Tulokset 2004:

Avantcup 2004 (Excel)
3.10. Cyclocross SM, Kangasala
26.9. Finlandia MTB, Messilä
25.9. Ruka DH
11.9. Merida mtb-enduro-cup, Turku
11.9. Pori GP
5.9. MTB XC SM, Kuopio
4.9. Louskun tempo
31.8. Avanti-cup, Keimola
24.8. Avanti-cup, Keinukallio
22.8. Meri-Teijon DH
22.8. Leijona-ajot, tempo, Hämeenlinna
22.8. Gary Fisher MTB Marathon Cup, Luukkaa
21.8. Leijona-ajot, maantie, Hämeenlinna
17.8. Avanti-cup, Helsinki - Haltiala
15.8. Kortteliajon SM, Kälviä
14.8. XIX Killin Tempo
14.8. Paritempo SM, Kälviä
14.8. MTB XC Cup, Korso
12.8. Ratapyöräilyn kilpailu, Velodrom
10.8. Avanti-cup, Hyvinkää
8.8. Närpiön Tempo
8.8. Merida mtb-endurocup, Vaasa
8.8. Gary Fisher MTB Marathon Cup, Hämeenlinna
3.8. Avanti-cup, Söderkulla
1.8. Tampereen Maastoajot
27.7. Avanti-cup, Seutula
25.7. Tarmo-Tempo, Pori
25.7. Gary Fisher MTB Marathon SM, Kuusankoski
25.7. Alvajärven ympäriajo
18.7. ILM maantie, Tampere
17.7. ILM tempo, Tampere
15.7. Ratakilpailu, Velodromi
13.7. Avanti-cup rata AM, Velodromi
11.7. Ekokem maantie, Riihimäki
10.7. Ekokem Tempo, Riihimäki
8.7. Raimo Nieminen Grand Prix, Velodromi
6.7. Avanti-cup, Mätäkivenmäki
4.7. Yöttömän yön xc, Rovaniemi
4.7. SM-Maantie Elite, Laihia
3.7. SM-Maantie Naiset, N-18 ja M-18, Laihia
2.7. SM-tempo, Laihia
1.7. Nuorisoratakilpailut, Velodrom
29.6. Avanti-cup, AM maantie, Kerkkoo
20.6. Calpis DH
17.6. Nuorisoratakilpailu, Velodrom
15.6. Avanti-cup, Myllykylä
13.6. Gary Fisher cup, Korso
13.6. 1. Kauhajoen maantieajo
12.6. 14. Kauhajoki tempo
8.6. Lounais-Suomen aluemestaruuskilpailut, Kupittaa - Turku
8.6. Avanti-cup, AM tempo, Solvalla
6.6. Biketrial 2/4, Kirkkonummi
6.6. XC-cup Myyrmäki, Vantaa
6.6. Porvoon ajo
5.6. OP Grand Prix, Porvoo
5.6. Junioriviesti, Porvoo
5.6. 17. Fonson Junioriajot, Porvoo
4.6. Lahti GP
3.6. Kultainen Kampi, Nuorison ratapyöräilyt, Velodrom
2.6. Satakunta cup 3.
1.6. Avanti-cup, Seutulan kylä
30.5. Kulomäki DH, Hyvinkää
30.5. 24. Rosendahl GP
29.5. Merida mtb-endurocup, Rovaniemi
29.5. Gary Fisher Marathon Cup, Mikkeli
26.5. Lounais-Suomen aluemestaruus maantie
25.5. Avanti-cup, Paloheinä
23.5. Jyväskylän kaupunkidh
23.5. Biketrial 1/4, Parainen
23.5. Tarmo MTB, Hämeenlinna
22.5. Länsi-Uudenmaan tempo, Mustio
20.5. Malminkartanon downhill
16.5. Gary Fisher Marathon cup, Hamina
15.5. Nivalan tempoajot
13.5. Velodrom
11.5. Avanti-cup, Myyrmäki
9.5. Mustavuori DH, Tampere
8.5. Heinolan Enduro
6.5. Velodromin nuorisopyöräilyt
5.5. Satakunta Cup 2. osak., Ulvila
4.5. Avanti-cup, Kerava
27.4. Avanti-cup, Eläintarha
25.4. 47. TS-kortteli, Turku
24.4. Mynämäen ajot
18.4. Maxim "Etelän Helvetti" - Vantaa
17.4. Lattomeriajot - Pori
20.3. Kultainen Kampi, Liikuntamylly - Helsinki
13.3. Messilä Lumi Biker-X
7.3. Fillari-lehti BikerX aika-ajo ja karsinta - crossikaavio - pisteet
6.3. Fillari-lehti BikerX aika-ajo ja karsinta - crossikaavio
29.2. Paloheinän talvienska, Helsinki
22.2. Hyvinkään Talvienduro
22.2. Turun Halliratakilpailut

etusivulle